live action...

Catalans  33-20  Rhinos  FT

Raiders  22-38  Eagles  FT

Halifax  24-18  Rovers  FT

Wolfpack  6-16  Centurions

NORTH EAST RUGBY LEAGUE

Latest News

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    4 26

    RD:   Tue 22nd May   

  • Cramlington...

    Strathmore...

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    13:45  

  • Cramlington...

    Strathmore...

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    15:00  

  • Gateshead Storm...

    Edinburgh...

    22 24

    RD:   Sat 26th May   

  • Gateshead Storm...

    Edinburgh...

    22 24

    RD:   Sat 26th May   

  • Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    60 0

    RD:   Sat 26th May   

    Gateshead Storm

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Black Under...

    2 78

    RD:   Sat 26th May   

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Cramlington Rockets Under...

    Peterlee Pumas Under...

    RD:   Sat 26th May
    10:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Wed 30th May
    19:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Jarrow Vikings

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Jarrow Vikings

  • Wallsend Eagles...

    Durham Tigers

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Wallsend Eagles

  • Peterlee Pumas

    Gateshead Storm...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Peterlee Pumas

  • Catterick...

    Cramlington...

    RD:   Sat 2nd Jun
    14:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sun 3rd Jun
    11:00  

    Carlisle Crusaders

  • Cramlington Rockets Black Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    11:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    11:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Cramlington Rockets Orange...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 9th Jun
    19:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Cramlington...

    Durham Tigers

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Cramlington Rockets Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    11:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    11:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Durham Demons

    Gateshead Storm...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Durham Demons

  • Catterick...

    Peterlee Pumas

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Jarrow Vikings

    Wallsend Eagles...

    RD:   Sat 16th Jun
    14:00  

    Jarrow Vikings

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Black Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Carlisle Crusaders

  • Cramlington...

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:30  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Jarrow Vikings

    Durham Tigers

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:00  

    Jarrow Vikings

  • Wallsend Eagles...

    Peterlee Pumas

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:00  

    Wallsend Eagles

  • Gateshead Storm...

    Catterick...

    RD:   Sat 23rd Jun
    14:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Gateshead Storm Blues Under...

    Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Whitley Bay Barbarians Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    19:00  

    Whitley Bay Barbarians

  • Cramlington Rockets Under...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Carlisle Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    11:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Peterlee Pumas

    Cramlington...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Peterlee Pumas

  • Catterick...

    Wallsend Eagles...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Catterick Crusaders

  • Yarm Wolves Under...

    Cramlington Rockets Orange...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    12:00  

    Yarm Wolves

  • Gateshead Storm Under...

    Catterick Crusaders Under...

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    12:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Durham Tigers

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Durham Tigers

  • Gateshead Storm...

    Jarrow Vikings

    RD:   Sat 30th Jun
    14:00  

    Gateshead Storm

  • Cramlington...

    Jarrow Vikings

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    14:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Peterlee Pumas

    Durham Demons

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    14:00  

    Peterlee Pumas

  • Cramlington Rockets Orange...

    Gateshead Storm Under...

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    12:00  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Catterick Crusaders Under...

    Yarm Wolves Under...

    RD:   Sat 14th Jul
    12:00  

    Catterick Crusaders