live action...

Catalans  33-20  Rhinos  FT

Raiders  22-38  Eagles  FT

Halifax  24-18  Rovers  FT

Wolfpack  6-16  Centurions

Yorkshire Juniors

Our League Banners Win2 [[ALT_IMAGE2]] [[ALT_IMAGE3]]
  • Castleford Panthers Under...

    Stanningley A Under...

    22 24

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Castleford Panthers

  • Siddal Under...

    West Hull Under...

    20 18

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Siddal

  • Wetherby Bulldogs Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    22 12

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Wetherby Bulldogs

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Wakefield Hawks Under...

    0 18

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Batley Boys

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Heworth Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • West Bowling Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Batley Boys Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    24 28

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Batley Boys

  • Keighley Albion Under...

    King Cross Park Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Keighley Albion

  • Queensbury Under...

    Headingley Hawks Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Queensbury

  • Hull All Blacks Under...

    Batley Boys Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    Milford Marlins Under...

    30 14

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Dewsbury Celtic

  • Upton Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Garforth Tigers Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Milford Marlins

  • Stanningley Under...

    Kippax Welfare Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • New Earswick All Blacks Under...

    Bramley Rugby League Under...

    26 38

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    New Earswick All Blacks

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    14 8

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Dewsbury Moor

  • West Bowling Under 14's...

    Newsome Panthers Juniors Under...

    14 10

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    West Bowling

  • Drighlington Under...

    East Leeds Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Sheffield Hawks Under...

    Illingworth Under...

    50 0

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Sheffield Hawks

  • Wibsey Warriors Under...

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    24 38

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Wibsey Warriors

  • King Cross Park Under...

    Keighley Albion Under...

    12 34

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    King Cross Park

  • Stanningley B Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Beeston Broncos Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    10:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Crigglestone All Blacks Under...

    Brighouse Rangers Under...

    0 50

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Crigglestone All Blacks ARLFC

  • Sherburn Bears Under...

    West Leeds Eagles Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ No Fault

  • Headingley Hawks Under...

    Guiseley Rangers Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Milford Marlins Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Hull Wyke U18s

    Dearne Valley Bulldogs Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Queensbury Under...

    Sheffield Hawks Under...

    36 24

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Queensbury

  • Upton Under 18s

    Keighley Albion Under...

    26 36

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Upton

  • Cutsyke Raiders Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • West Bowling Under...

    Featherstone Lions Under...

    22 10

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    West Bowling

  • Dewsbury Moor Under...

    Normanton Knights Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Lock Lane Under...

    Eastmoor Dragons Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Moldgreen Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    42 22

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Moldgreen

  • East Leeds Under...

    Dewsbury Celtic Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    East Leeds

  • Lock Lane Under...

    West Hull Under...

    19 16

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Lock Lane

  • Oulton Raiders Under...

    Whinmoor Warriors Under...

    52 22

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Oulton Raiders

  • Cramlington Rockets Under...

    Hunslet Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Cramlington Rockets

  • Holderness Vikings Under...

    Wibsey Warriors Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Stanningley Under...

    Cottingham Tigers Under...

    30 18

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Stanningley

  • Normanton Knights Under...

    Fryston Warriors Juniors Under...

    10 20

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Normanton Knights

  • Heworth Under...

    Castleford Panthers Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • Siddal Under...

    Drighlington Under...

    24 11

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Siddal

  • West Hull Under...

    Underbank Rangers Under...

    24 22

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    West Hull

  • Kippax Welfare Under...

    Lock Lane Under...

    46 12

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    Kippax Welfare

  • Doncaster Toll Bar Under...

    Hull Dockers Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Home

  • Brighouse Rangers Under...

    Shaw Cross Sharks Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    11:30  

    Postponed/ Away

  • East Leeds Under...

    Moldgreen Under...

    28 22

    RD:   Sun 20th May   

    East Leeds

  • West Hull Under...

    Skirlaugh Bulls Under...

    RD:   Sun 20th May
    12:30  

    Postponed/ Away